1a DIVISIONE 2018/19
Print
1° Andata 09-10-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 71 : 42 S.Adele Buccinasco
  10-10-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 58 : 55 Boffalorello
  11-10-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 59 : 56 Gaggiano
  11-10-2018 21:30 Settimo Basket 0 : 20 Cesano boscone
  11-10-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 69 : 41 Cuggiono
  12-10-2018 21:30 Rozzano 50 : 81 Cestistica Assago
  14-10-2018 18:00 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 83 : 58 UPN Nerviano

2° Andata 15-10-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 51 : 56 Settimo Basket
  17-10-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 59 : 35 Cestistica Assago
  18-10-2018 21:30 Rozzano 59 : 69 UPN Nerviano
  18-10-2018 21:30 Cesano boscone 70 : 78 Bionics Buccinasco
  18-10-2018 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 58 : 86 Locate Triulzi
  18-10-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 63 : 58 C.S. Corsico
  18-10-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 58 : 62 Gaggiano

3° Andata 22-10-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 51 : 78 S.O.I. Inveruno
  24-10-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 67 : 57 Gaggiano
  24-10-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 86 : 62 C.S. Corsico
  25-10-2018 21:30 Rozzano 53 : 66 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  25-10-2018 21:30 Cestistica Assago 62 : 60 Settimo Basket
  25-10-2018 21:30 Cesano boscone 70 : 56 Boffalorello
  28-10-2018 18:00 UPN Nerviano 51 : 88 Locate Triulzi

4° Andata 30-10-2018 20:15 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 64 : 81 Cesano boscone
  30-10-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 84 : 88 Bionics Buccinasco
  31-10-2018 21:30 Rozzano 39 : 77 Settimo Basket
  01-11-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 61 : 44 S.Adele Buccinasco
  01-11-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 82 : 56 UPN Nerviano
  01-11-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 70 : 60 Cuggiono
  01-11-2018 21:30 Gaggiano 66 : 56 Cestistica Assago

5° Andata 05-11-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 60 : 42 UPN Nerviano
  06-11-2018 20:15 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 67 : 72 Bionics Buccinasco
  07-11-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 73 : 40 Rozzano
  08-11-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 69 : 40 Settimo Basket
  08-11-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 66 : 54 Gaggiano
  11-11-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 70 : 57 S.O.I. Inveruno

6° Andata 13-11-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 63 : 57 C.S. Corsico
  14-11-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 72 : 54 S.Adele Buccinasco
  15-11-2018 21:30 Rozzano 42 : 105 Cesano boscone
  15-11-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 64 : 44 Cestistica Assago
  15-11-2018 21:30 Settimo Basket 64 : 60 Gaggiano
  15-11-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 57 : 63 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  18-11-2018 18:00 UPN Nerviano 47 : 60 Cuggiono

7° Andata 20-11-2018 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 62 : 42 Gaggiano
  21-11-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 84 : 39 Rozzano
  21-11-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 84 : 69 Locate Triulzi
  22-11-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 67 : 49 S.O.I. Inveruno
  22-11-2018 21:30 Cesano boscone 99 : 69 UPN Nerviano
  25-11-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 68 : 65 Settimo Basket

8° Andata 26-11-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 41 : 66 Gaggiano
  27-11-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 67 : 61 S.O.I. Inveruno

7° Andata 28-11-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 61 : 68 Cestistica Assago

8° Andata 28-11-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 58 : 65 Cesano boscone
  28-11-2018 21:30 Cestistica Assago 51 : 69 Bionics Buccinasco
  29-11-2018 21:30 Rozzano 31 : 79 Boffalorello
  29-11-2018 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 57 : 67 Settimo Basket
  02-12-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 74 : 46 UPN Nerviano

5° Andata 03-12-2018 21:30 Cestistica Assago 48 : 71 Cesano boscone

9° Andata 04-12-2018 21:30 Gaggiano 89 : 40 Rozzano
  05-12-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 61 : 63 Settimo Basket
  05-12-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 91 : 26 UPN Nerviano
  06-12-2018 21:30 Boffalorello 53 : 56 Locate Triulzi
  06-12-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 65 : 51 Cestistica Assago
  06-12-2018 21:30 Cesano boscone 79 : 54 S.Adele Buccinasco
  09-12-2018 20:30 C.S. Corsico 20 : 0 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div

10° Andata 11-12-2018 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 61 : 50 Boffalorello
  12-12-2018 21:30 Cuggiono 57 : 47 S.Adele Buccinasco
  13-12-2018 21:30 Settimo Basket 58 : 81 Bionics Buccinasco
  13-12-2018 21:30 Rozzano 56 : 49 S.O.I. Inveruno
  13-12-2018 21:30 UPN Nerviano 55 : 58 Gaggiano
  13-12-2018 21:30 Cesano boscone 67 : 60 C.S. Corsico

11° Andata 17-12-2018 20:00 UPN Nerviano 56 : 46 Cestistica Assago
  17-12-2018 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 55 : 43 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div

10° Andata 18-12-2018 21:30 Cestistica Assago 56 : 86 Locate Triulzi

11° Andata 19-12-2018 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 81 : 51 Cuggiono
  20-12-2018 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 48 : 53 Settimo Basket
  20-12-2018 21:30 Gaggiano 52 : 67 Boffalorello
  20-12-2018 21:30 Rozzano 28 : 80 C.S. Corsico
  21-12-2018 21:30 Locate Triulzi 65 : 67 Cesano boscone

12° Andata 09-01-2019 21:30 Cuggiono 54 : 66 C.S. Corsico
  09-01-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 68 : 49 S.O.I. Inveruno
  10-01-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago 38 : 47 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  10-01-2019 21:30 Boffalorello 66 : 31 S.Adele Buccinasco
  10-01-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket 68 : 43 UPN Nerviano
  10-01-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone 84 : 67 Gaggiano

13° Andata 14-01-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 64 : 28 Rozzano
  15-01-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi 56 : 57 Settimo Basket
  17-01-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico 54 : 42 Cestistica Assago
  17-01-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano 59 : 79 Boffalorello
  17-01-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 49 : 72 Cesano boscone
  17-01-2019 21:30 Gaggiano 61 : 75 Bionics Buccinasco
  17-01-2019 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 68 : 67 Cuggiono

12° Andata 18-01-2019 21:30 Rozzano 38 : 80 Locate Triulzi

1° Ritorno 21-01-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 62 : 69 Locate Triulzi
  23-01-2019 21:30 Cuggiono 49 : 60 S.O.I. Inveruno
  24-01-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone 72 : 58 Settimo Basket
  24-01-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago 71 : 44 Rozzano
  24-01-2019 21:30 Gaggiano 62 : 73 C.S. Corsico
  24-01-2019 21:30 Boffalorello 54 : 60 Bionics Buccinasco
  24-01-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano 65 : 49 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div

2° Ritorno 29-01-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi 71 : 78 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  30-01-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco 64 : 53 Cesano boscone
  31-01-2019 21:30 Gaggiano 67 : 75 S.O.I. Inveruno
  31-01-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket 63 : 52 S.Adele Buccinasco
  31-01-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago 70 : 77 Cuggiono
  03-02-2019 18:00 UPN Nerviano 73 : 31 Rozzano
  03-02-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico 80 : 59 Boffalorello

3° Ritorno 05-02-2019 20:15 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div 79 : 29 Rozzano
  07-02-2019 21:30 Boffalorello 60 : 73 Cesano boscone
  07-02-2019 21:30 Gaggiano 69 : 63 Cuggiono
  07-02-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno 47 : 36 S.Adele Buccinasco
  08-02-2019 21:45 Settimo Basket 57 : 48 Cestistica Assago
  10-02-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico 69 : 55 Bionics Buccinasco
  10-02-2019 20:30 Locate Triulzi 71 : 74 UPN Nerviano

4° Ritorno 11-02-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco 50 : 68 C.S. Corsico
  13-02-2019 21:30 Cuggiono 46 : 89 Boffalorello
  13-02-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco - : - Locate Triulzi
  14-02-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago - : - Gaggiano
  14-02-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano - : - S.O.I. Inveruno
  14-02-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  15-02-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - Rozzano

5° Ritorno 20-02-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  21-02-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno - : - C.S. Corsico
  21-02-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - Locate Triulzi
  21-02-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - Cestistica Assago
  21-02-2019 21:30 Rozzano - : - Cuggiono
  21-02-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - Boffalorello
  24-02-2019 18:00 UPN Nerviano - : - S.Adele Buccinasco

6° Ritorno 25-02-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco - : - Bionics Buccinasco
  26-02-2019 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div - : - S.O.I. Inveruno
  27-02-2019 21:30 Cuggiono - : - UPN Nerviano
  28-02-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico - : - Locate Triulzi
  28-02-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - Rozzano
  28-02-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - Settimo Basket
  28-02-2019 21:30 Boffalorello - : - Cestistica Assago

7° Ritorno 05-03-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  05-03-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi - : - Cuggiono
  07-03-2019 21:30 Rozzano - : - Bionics Buccinasco
  07-03-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano - : - Cesano boscone
  07-03-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - C.S. Corsico
  07-03-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago - : - S.Adele Buccinasco
  07-03-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno - : - Boffalorello

8° Ritorno 13-03-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco - : - Cestistica Assago
  14-03-2019 21:30 Boffalorello - : - Rozzano
  14-03-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - S.Adele Buccinasco
  14-03-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno - : - Locate Triulzi
  14-03-2019 21:30 C.S. Corsico - : - UPN Nerviano
  14-03-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - Cuggiono
  15-03-2019 21:45 Settimo Basket - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div

9° Ritorno 18-03-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco - : - Cesano boscone
  19-03-2019 20:15 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div - : - C.S. Corsico
  19-03-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - Cuggiono
  19-03-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi - : - Boffalorello
  21-03-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago - : - S.O.I. Inveruno
  21-03-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano - : - Bionics Buccinasco
  21-03-2019 21:30 Rozzano - : - Gaggiano

10° Ritorno 25-03-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco - : - Cuggiono
  26-03-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - UPN Nerviano
  27-03-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco - : - Settimo Basket
  28-03-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico - : - Cesano boscone
  28-03-2019 21:20 Boffalorello - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
  28-03-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno - : - Rozzano
  29-03-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi - : - Cestistica Assago

11° Ritorno 02-04-2019 21:30 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div - : - S.Adele Buccinasco
  03-04-2019 21:30 Cuggiono - : - Bionics Buccinasco
  04-04-2019 21:30 Boffalorello - : - Gaggiano
  04-04-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - Locate Triulzi
  04-04-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - S.O.I. Inveruno
  04-04-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago - : - UPN Nerviano
  04-04-2019 21:30 Rozzano - : - C.S. Corsico

12° Ritorno 06-04-2019 21:30 S.Adele Buccinasco - : - Boffalorello
  09-04-2019 20:15 Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div - : - Cestistica Assago
  09-04-2019 21:30 Locate Triulzi - : - Rozzano
  11-04-2019 20:30 C.S. Corsico - : - Cuggiono
  11-04-2019 21:30 S.O.I. Inveruno - : - Bionics Buccinasco
  11-04-2019 21:30 Gaggiano - : - Cesano boscone
  11-04-2019 21:30 UPN Nerviano - : - Settimo Basket

13° Ritorno 18-04-2019 21:30 Cesano boscone - : - S.O.I. Inveruno
  18-04-2019 21:30 Cestistica Assago - : - C.S. Corsico
  18-04-2019 21:30 Rozzano - : - S.Adele Buccinasco
  23-04-2019 21:30 Boffalorello - : - UPN Nerviano
  23-04-2019 21:30 Settimo Basket - : - Locate Triulzi
  24-04-2019 21:30 Bionics Buccinasco - : - Gaggiano
  24-04-2019 21:30 Cuggiono - : - Basket Club Arlunese 1a Div
© 2017 Basket Club Arlunese. Tutti i diritti riservati.